: FOOX Olhaco HS 3 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1: V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - Oostermoer MA 1
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
Trasselt, Tilber 5 7908PB Hoogeveen
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
30-10-202109:00 uur Pegasus N6 1 - V.E.B.'98 N6 1Drostenhal, van Pallandtlaan 1 7742WJ Coevorden
30-10-202110:00 uur V.E.B.'98 N6 1 - Deko N6 1Drostenhal, van Pallandtlaan 1 7742WJ Coevorden
30-10-202115:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - Tyfoon MC 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
30-10-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - Sudosa-Desto MA 5De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
04-11-202119:00 uur Action DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Splitting, Noorderdiep 123 A9521BC Nieuw-Buinen
04-11-202120:30 uur i-Beheer Vonk/Coevorden HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Drostenhal, van Pallandtlaan 1 7742WJ Coevorden
06-11-202115:00 uur Sleen DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 7 7841AJ Sleen
06-11-202116:00 uur vv Rolde DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde
06-11-202117:00 uur Sleen DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 7 7841AJ Sleen
06-11-202117:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MC 11 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
13-11-202115:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MA 5 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
13-11-202115:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - En Bloc MC 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-11-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Thriantha DS 5De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-11-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - FD Tuin & Design AFC HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-11-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Haulerwijk DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-11-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Thriantha DS 6De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
20-11-202113:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MC 8 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
20-11-202118:15 uur volleybalvereniging Peize DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Sporthal Peize, Hereweg 1 A9321CL Peize
20-11-202118:15 uur volleybalvereniging Peize HS 2 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Sporthal Peize, Hereweg 1 A9321CL Peize
27-11-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - DIO/Bedum MA 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202110:00 uur Deko N6 1 - V.E.B.'98 N6 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202111:00 uur Vonk/Coevorden N6 1 - V.E.B.'98 N6 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202115:30 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - Sudosa-Desto MC 11De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Deko DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - S.V.D.B. DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-11-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Deko DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
01-12-202119:15 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - V.V.B.O. DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
02-12-202121:15 uur Lycurgus HS 6 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Beijum, Amkemaheerd 293 9736BV Groningen
11-12-202110:00 uur V.E.B.'98 N6 1 - Pegasus N6 1Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 9561KD Ter Apel
11-12-202110:30 uur Deko N6 1 - V.E.B.'98 N6 1Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 9561KD Ter Apel
11-12-202111:30 uur Vonk/Coevorden N6 1 - V.E.B.'98 N6 1Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 9561KD Ter Apel
11-12-202115:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MA 4 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
11-12-202118:00 uur Sivoc HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1De Springbok, Kugelslaan 9 9628TK Siddeburen
11-12-202119:00 uur Pegasus DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 9561KD Ter Apel
11-12-202119:00 uur Annen DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3Lambershal, Kruisakkers 40 9468BJ Annen
11-12-202119:30 uur V.C.R. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Buddinghof, Dijkhuizen 66 a7961AM Ruinerwold
08-01-202215:30 uur Thriantha DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
08-01-202219:30 uur Thriantha DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
15-01-202214:30 uur Olympia HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Selwerd, Eikenlaan 288 9741EW Groningen
21-01-202220:00 uur Sudosa-Desto DS 7 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
22-01-202215:45 uur V.V.E.'86 DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Veenschappen, Veenschapswijk 19 7887TZ Erica
22-01-202215:45 uur V.V.E.'86 DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Veenschappen, Veenschapswijk 19 7887TZ Erica
22-01-202220:30 uur EP: De Treffer/Set Uppers HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Eextahal, Plantsoenlaan 19 9679HA Scheemda
29-01-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - SSS/E DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
29-01-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Lycurgus HS 6De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
29-01-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - SURF DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
29-01-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Action DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-02-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Zwaluwen DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-02-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - FOOX Olhaco HS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-02-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Oostermoer DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
12-02-202216:00 uur V.V.B.O. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Meerdijk, Velodrome 3 7825SH Emmen
19-02-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - DOS DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-02-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-02-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Betech Olhaco DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-02-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - En Bloc DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
26-02-202216:30 uur Deko DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2't Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 11 7876GJ Valthermond
26-02-202218:00 uur Deko DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3't Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 11 7876GJ Valthermond
05-03-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Sleen DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-03-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Olympia HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-03-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - vv Rolde DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
05-03-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Sleen DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
11-03-202221:00 uur Haulerwijk DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Bongerd, Leeksterweg 23 8433KV Haulerwijk
11-03-202221:00 uur FD Tuin & Design AFC HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Steegdenhal, Nijesteegde 49 a8426GV Appelscha
12-03-202213:30 uur Thriantha DS 6 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
12-03-202219:30 uur Thriantha DS 5 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
19-03-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Thriantha DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-03-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize HS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-03-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - volleybalvereniging Peize DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-03-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Thriantha DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
25-03-202221:15 uur S.V.D.B. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Boerhoorn, Zuides 6 A9451KD Rolde
02-04-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Pegasus DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
02-04-202217:00 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Sivoc HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
02-04-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - V.C.R. DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
02-04-202219:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 3 - Annen DS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
08-04-202219:00 uur Emmen'95 DS 6 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
09-04-202215:30 uur Emmen'95 HS 2 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
09-04-202219:00 uur Pegasus DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 3Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 9561KD Ter Apel
09-04-202220:00 uur Rovoc DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Hullen, Ceintuurbaan Zuid 6 9301HX Roden