: V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Set Up/W DS 1Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Stentor DS 3Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3F AI, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - VCO '72 DS 3Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3F AK, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Beerta DS 1Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3F AL, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger Vervallen: : V.V.N. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3F JA, Datum: , Speellocatie: de Akkerschans, Bunderweg 14 , 9693BS Bad Nieuweschans : VCO '72 DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Vervallen: : Pegasus DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3I AK, Datum: , Speellocatie: Ter Apel, Heemker Akkerstraat 6 , 9561KD Ter Apel : Deko DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1: Sleen DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1: V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Pegasus DS 2Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Deko DS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3I KB, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger : V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Action DS 2Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Sleen DS 4Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3I KJ, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger Vervallen: : S.G.O. DS 1 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3I LK, Datum: , Speellocatie: Markehuis, De Pol 4 , 9444XE Grolloo Vervallen: : O.S.R. HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000H3E AK, Datum: , Speellocatie: Exloo, Hoofdstraat 58 A, 7875AD Exloo : Sleen HS 2 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2: V.E.B.'98 HS 2 - O.S.R. HS 1Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 HS 2 - C.S.V. HS 8Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000H3E KB, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger : V.E.B.'98 HS 2 - VVO HS 1Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 HS 2 - Sleen HS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000H3E KJ, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger Vervallen: : WIJHKO Countus HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000H3E LK, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Slenken, Hendrik Tillemaweg 63 , 7957CB de Wijk Vervallen: : Sivoc HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000HPB AK, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Springbok, Kugelslaan 9 , 9628TK Siddeburen Vervallen: : V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Smash HS 2Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000HPB KB, Datum: , Speellocatie: De Koel, Molenstraat 5 , 9531CH Borger : V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Krathos HS 1Vervallen: : Lycurgus HS 4 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000HPB LK, Datum: , Speellocatie: Beijum, Amkemaheerd 293 , 9736BV Groningen : Quinto MA 1 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1: Fama MA 1 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1: V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - VIOS/R MA 1: V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - Olhaco MA 3: Krathos MB 1 - V.E.B.'98 MB 1: V.E.B.'98 MB 1 - Annen MB 1: Smash MB 2 - V.E.B.'98 MB 2: V.E.B.'98 MB 2 - Action MB 1: V.E.B.'98 MB 2 - Olhaco MB 2: BBQ Time Tjoba MC 2 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1: En Bloc MC 1 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1: V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - Thriantha MC 1Vervallen:Vervallen wedstrijd: 1000D3F DA, Datum: zaterdag 20 maart, 20:00, Speellocatie: de Borgstee, Dorpshuisweg 36 , 9617BN Harkstede
DatumTijdWedstrijdSporthalPlaats
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Bast, Boslaan 18 9591BJ Onstwedde
't Brughuus, Vrijheidslaan 11 7876GJ Valthermond
Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 7 7841AJ Sleen
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
Broekveld, Oldenhoffstraat 7 7841AJ Sleen
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
Borkerkoel, Oude Beilerweg 27 9431BZ Westerbork
Smelthehal, Boerenlaan 7 9422JK Smilde
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
Europahal, Nieuweweg 6 9603BM Hoogezand
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
Drenthehal, Eursingerweg 1 9411BA Beilen
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
De Zon, Planeet 9 7891CP Klazienaveen
Veenoord, Nieuwe weg 5 7844NA Veenoord
De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
06-03-202110:00 uur V.S.V. '74 MB 1 - V.E.B.'98 MB 1Westerwoldehal, Wischmei 4 9541HE Vlagtwedde
06-03-202113:30 uur SSS/E MC 2 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1De Klabbe, Creel 2 7881AV Emmer-Compascuum
06-03-202114:00 uur Action MB 1 - V.E.B.'98 MB 2De Splitting, Noorderdiep 123 A9521BC Nieuw-Buinen
06-03-202115:30 uur Thriantha DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
06-03-202115:30 uur Olhaco MA 3 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1Trasselt, Tilber 5 7908PB Hoogeveen
06-03-202117:30 uur Thriantha Heren 1,5 HS 4 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
06-03-202118:30 uur VIOS/K DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Duurswoldhal, Slochterveldweg 1 9621TD Slochteren
06-03-202119:30 uur uitZtekend Donitas HS 3 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Struikhal (RUG), Blauwborgje 16 9747AC Groningen
13-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - Quinto MA 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MB 1 - Krathos MB 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MB 2 - Smash MB 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - SSS/E MC 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202109:00 uur O.S.R. N4 1 - V.E.B.'98 N4 2Exloo, Hoofdstraat 58 A7875AD Exloo
13-03-202109:30 uur V.E.B.'98 N4 2 - Deko N4 2Exloo, Hoofdstraat 58 A7875AD Exloo
13-03-202110:30 uur V.E.B.'98 N4 2 - Vonk/Coevorden N4 2Exloo, Hoofdstraat 58 A7875AD Exloo
13-03-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - M.S.K. DS 4De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202117:30 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Oranje Nassau HS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
13-03-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - Thriantha DS 5De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
19-03-202119:00 uur Emmen'95 DS 6 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
20-03-202110:00 uur Thriantha MC 1 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1De Kampen, De Kampen 20 7761CK Schoonebeek
20-03-202111:00 uur Emmen'95 N4 2 - V.E.B.'98 N4 1Veenhorst, Spireastraat 2 9581CZ Musselkanaal
20-03-202112:00 uur Sleen N4 1 - V.E.B.'98 N4 1Veenhorst, Spireastraat 2 9581CZ Musselkanaal
20-03-202112:30 uur V.E.B.'98 N4 1 - M.S.K. N4 1Veenhorst, Spireastraat 2 9581CZ Musselkanaal
20-03-202114:30 uur Sudosa-Desto HS 3 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
20-03-202117:00 uur V.C.Z. HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2Wessels Boer hal, Sportlaantje 4 7921BT Zuidwolde DR
20-03-202120:00 uur Doles DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2
26-03-202119:30 uur VIOS/R MA 1 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1De Marse, Mr. Harm Smeengestraat 54 7963BZ Ruinen
27-03-202100:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MB 2 - V.E.B.'98 MB 1Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
27-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MB 2 - Sudosa-Desto MB 7De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-03-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - Emmen'95 MC 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-03-202109:00 uur Deko N4 1 - V.E.B.'98 N4 1Drostenhal, van Pallandtlaan 1 7742WJ Coevorden
27-03-202110:00 uur M.S.K. N4 1 - V.E.B.'98 N4 1Drostenhal, van Pallandtlaan 1 7742WJ Coevorden
27-03-202115:30 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 2 - vv Ouvol HS 3De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-03-202117:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 2 - Volop'69 DS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-03-202117:30 uur V.E.B.'98 HS 1 - Emmen'95 HS 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
27-03-202119:00 uur V.E.B.'98 DS 1 - V.V.E.'86 DS 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
06-04-202119:30 uur Blijham DS 2 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2De Stelling, Raadhuisstraat 23 a9697PN Blijham
09-04-202121:00 uur AFC MA 1 - V.E.B.'98 MA 1Steegdenhal, Nijesteegde 49 a8426GV Appelscha
10-04-202100:00 uur Sudosa-Desto MB 7 - V.E.B.'98 MB 2Sporthal Olympus, Mr. Groen van Prinstererlaan 100 9402KG Assen
10-04-202111:30 uur Emmen'95 MC 3 - V.E.B.'98 MC 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
10-04-202115:00 uur Dalen DS 4 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1't Grootveld, Dalerveensestraat 30 B7751ZT Dalen
10-04-202117:30 uur Dalen HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2't Grootveld, Dalerveensestraat 30 B7751ZT Dalen
10-04-202120:30 uur EP De Treffer/Set Uppers HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Eextahal, Plantsoenlaan 19 9679HA Scheemda
15-04-202121:00 uur En Bloc HS 2 - V.E.B.'98 HS 2Veenoord, Nieuwe weg 5 7844NA Veenoord
17-04-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MA 1 - AFC MA 1De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
17-04-202100:00 uur V.E.B.'98 MC 1 - BBQ Time Tjoba MC 2De Koel, Molenstraat 5 9531CH Borger
17-04-202109:00 uur Vonk/Coevorden N4 2 - V.E.B.'98 N4 2Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
17-04-202109:30 uur Sleen N4 1 - V.E.B.'98 N4 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
17-04-202110:00 uur V.E.B.'98 N4 1 - M.S.K. N4 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
17-04-202110:00 uur V.E.B.'98 N4 2 - BBQ Time Tjoba N4 1Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
17-04-202110:30 uur Sleen N4 2 - V.E.B.'98 N4 2Esdalhal, Oosterstraat 78 7822HG Emmen
17-04-202111:30 uur Tyfoon MB 3 - V.E.B.'98 MB 2De Spont, Gandhiplein 3 9501DB Stadskanaal
17-04-202116:00 uur Pegasus Zwartsluis HS 1 - V.E.B.'98 HS 1Agnieten Sporthal, Rondweg 2 8064PA Zwartsluis
17-04-202117:30 uur Krathos DS 5 - V.E.B.'98 DS 2Europahal, Nieuweweg 6 9603BM Hoogezand
17-04-202118:00 uur En Bloc DS 3 - V.E.B.'98 DS 1Veenoord, Nieuwe weg 5 7844NA Veenoord